. |
GIOCATORE |
SQUADRA |
GOAL |
1 |
BIBAJ GERTI |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
189 |
2 |
FERRI MARCO |
S6C |
128 |
3 |
VASAJ DORJAN |
SUPPERS |
68 |
4 |
AGOSTINI STEFANO |
FC PACCIANS |
56 |
5 |
CHARAGE AZIZ |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
49 |
6 |
ORBETTI ENZO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
47 |
7 |
ESPOSITO LORENZO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
43 |
8 |
VENTURI MARCO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
39 |
9 |
BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO |
RAGLIANESE |
37 |
10 |
ELMRABTI MUSTAPHA |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
36 |
11 |
ZELARI LEONARDO |
S6C |
35 |
12 |
ALDERIGHI EDOARDO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
34 |
13 |
MAZZONE MICHELE |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
34 |
14 |
TEMPESTINI JACOPO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
33 |
15 |
MACORREJ ERJON |
SUPPERS |
33 |
16 |
GESTRI CRISTIAN |
VIALEADUA128 |
33 |
17 |
FUSCO FERDINANDO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
32 |
18 |
KRASNIQI HYSEN |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
32 |
19 |
CORTESI MATTEO |
FC ABAZAR |
32 |
20 |
DI NUZZO FEDERICO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
29 |
21 |
QACHACH OTHMANE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
29 |
22 |
PAVONI STEFANO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
29 |
23 |
CAPPONI GABRIELE |
LIVERPOLLI |
28 |
24 |
AVDO ANTONIO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
27 |
25 |
BIBAJ GERSI |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
27 |
26 |
PRECI XHULJANO |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
27 |
27 |
GIACOMELLI GIANLUCA |
LOS BORRACHOS |
27 |
28 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
26 |
29 |
PIAZZINI SIMONE |
AS CATENA 2001 |
23 |
30 |
PARUBI EDMOND |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
23 |
31 |
DE LUCA SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
23 |
32 |
BUZZECOLI FRANCESCO |
THE HAMMERS |
23 |
33 |
COLANGELO CHRISTIAN |
S6C |
22 |
34 |
BORBORINI MATTEO |
S6C |
22 |
35 |
BALDI MARCO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
21 |
36 |
BAGGIANI MATTEO |
THE HAMMERS |
21 |
37 |
AMARO PAUL ROBERTO |
SUPPERS |
20 |
38 |
LASCHI FRANCESCO |
FC PACCIANS |
19 |
39 |
TEMPESTI ALESSIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
19 |
40 |
LAHRACH MOURAD |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
18 |
41 |
BONACCHI MATTIA |
VIALEADUA128 |
18 |
42 |
CUNI ARNALDO |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
17 |
43 |
GIOVANNELLI STEFANO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
17 |
44 |
SHALA BEHAR |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
16 |
45 |
VERGARA GIULIO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
16 |
46 |
GJURA DAVID |
SUPPERS |
16 |
47 |
DJABBARIAN ALFREDO |
TENNENT'S |
16 |
48 |
BOTTI MATTEO |
THE HAMMERS |
16 |
49 |
FRAGAI ALESSIO |
VIALEADUA128 |
16 |
50 |
MIRIATI EMANUELE |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
15 |
51 |
BENCICH SIMONE |
LOS BORRACHOS |
15 |
52 |
MINICHIELLO MARIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
15 |
53 |
NAVA GORI MAICOL |
RANGER PISTOIA |
15 |
54 |
GALLA' ALESSANDRO |
S6C |
15 |
55 |
BORBORINI MIRKO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
14 |
56 |
PICCOLI LORENZO |
FC PACCIANS |
14 |
57 |
MILANO ANDREA |
LIVERPOLLI |
14 |
58 |
CAPPELLINI LUCA |
LOS BORRACHOS |
14 |
59 |
DEIANA FRANCESCO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
14 |
60 |
LO BIANCO ALESSIO |
SUPPERS |
14 |
61 |
GUERRIERO VINCENZO |
TENNENT'S |
14 |
62 |
PETRELLA GIANNI |
VIALEADUA128 |
14 |
63 |
PICCOLI FILIPPO |
FC PACCIANS |
13 |
64 |
CASINI FILIPPO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
13 |
65 |
MONTELEONE BRUNO |
TENNENT'S |
13 |
66 |
DE SANTIS LORENZO |
THE HAMMERS |
13 |
67 |
RICCI FRANCESCO |
LIVERPOLLI |
12 |
68 |
CAPPONI LEONARDO |
LIVERPOLLI |
12 |
69 |
RISALITI LORENZO |
RAGLIANESE |
12 |
70 |
PARLASCINO ANDREA |
RANGER PISTOIA |
12 |
71 |
GRASSI LORENZO |
TENNENT'S |
12 |
72 |
NASUTO ANDREA |
AS CATENA 2001 |
11 |
73 |
RROKU MATTEO |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
11 |
74 |
PIRAS STEFANO |
FC PACCIANS |
11 |
75 |
PERICO GIOELE |
LIVERPOLLI |
11 |
76 |
BRUNELLI LUCA |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
11 |
77 |
MALUSCI ALESSIO |
RAGLIANESE |
11 |
78 |
GORI SIMONE |
RAGLIANESE |
11 |
79 |
NOURI AZIZ |
RANGER PISTOIA |
11 |
80 |
DEL PRETE CHARLIE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
11 |
81 |
LEO MANUEL |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
10 |
82 |
BASTOGI NICCOLO' |
RAGLIANESE |
10 |
83 |
GUANA' DANIELE |
RANGER PISTOIA |
10 |
84 |
GALLIANI MAICOL |
VIALEADUA128 |
10 |
85 |
BRUNI CHRISTIAN |
AS CATENA 2001 |
9 |
86 |
PARISE MARCO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
9 |
87 |
NARDI DAVIDE |
LIVERPOLLI |
9 |
88 |
FOSSI GIACOMO |
RAGLIANESE |
9 |
89 |
PAGANO FEDERICO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
9 |
90 |
GUIDARELLI FILIPPO |
TENNENT'S |
9 |
91 |
PICCOLI TOMMASO |
FC PACCIANS |
8 |
92 |
CIRILLO SALVATORE |
LOS BORRACHOS |
8 |
93 |
PELLEGRINO LUIGI |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
8 |
94 |
DOSPINOIU LAURENTIU |
SUPPERS |
8 |
95 |
MAZZACANO MICHELE |
TENNENT'S |
8 |
96 |
CHIOVE' SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
8 |
97 |
NESTI ANDREA |
VIALEADUA128 |
8 |
98 |
NOTARI ALESSANDRO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
7 |
99 |
TINTI ASCILIN |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
7 |
100 |
GALARDI LORENZO |
FC ABAZAR |
7 |
101 |
GHIMENTI MATTEO |
FC ABAZAR |
7 |
102 |
FUCA FRANCESCO |
LIVERPOLLI |
7 |
103 |
LEO MIRKO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
7 |
104 |
COPPOLA ANTONIO |
RAGLIANESE |
7 |
105 |
FRANCHI NICCOLO' |
RANGER PISTOIA |
7 |
106 |
GONFIANTINI LORENZO |
S6C |
7 |
107 |
CIALDI LUCA |
S6C |
7 |
108 |
BIANCALANI MATTEO |
S6C |
7 |
109 |
CARDOSO NICCOLO' |
TENNENT'S |
7 |
110 |
GORI PIETRO |
THE HAMMERS |
7 |
111 |
HAMZE HOUSSAM |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
6 |
112 |
PISANESCHI GIACOMO |
FC ABAZAR |
6 |
113 |
TOGNACCI LUCA |
FC PACCIANS |
6 |
114 |
VETTORI JACOPO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
6 |
115 |
CUGURU CLAUDIO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
6 |
116 |
SOUID JAMAL |
RANGER PISTOIA |
6 |
117 |
LOMBARDI DAVIDE |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
6 |
118 |
MORMILE LEONARDO |
THE HAMMERS |
6 |
119 |
BALLERINI ALESSANDRO |
VIALEADUA128 |
6 |
120 |
ALLORI MASSIMILIANO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
5 |
121 |
BLOISI MIRKO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
5 |
122 |
GIOVANNELLI LORENZO |
FC PACCIANS |
5 |
123 |
PETRUZZI ALBERTO |
RAGLIANESE |
5 |
124 |
MONSOLILLO FRANCESCO |
TENNENT'S |
5 |
125 |
MARCHETTI JACOPO |
THE HAMMERS |
5 |
126 |
PAGLIAI LEONARDO |
VIALEADUA128 |
5 |
127 |
FIASCHI FILIPPO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
4 |
128 |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
FC ABAZAR |
4 |
129 |
CRETELLA LUCA |
FC ABAZAR |
4 |
130 |
CAMPANALE LORENZO |
FC PACCIANS |
4 |
131 |
RAKITA BRUNO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
4 |
132 |
PISTIDDA CRISTIAN |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
4 |
133 |
SIGNORINI MATTEO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
4 |
134 |
SICILIANI ANDREA |
TENNENT'S |
4 |
135 |
CORRETTO ALESSIO |
THE HAMMERS |
4 |
136 |
INNOCENTI THOMAS |
THE HAMMERS |
4 |
137 |
GHERARDINI ANDREA |
VIALEADUA128 |
4 |
138 |
LA ROSA STEFANO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
139 |
POGGINI TOMMASO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
3 |
140 |
GIULIANI LORENZO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
3 |
141 |
SOTELO OMAR |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
3 |
142 |
KINAJ ANTON |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
3 |
143 |
QOKU LUMTURI |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
3 |
144 |
CAFFIERI CHRISTIAN |
FC ABAZAR |
3 |
145 |
SPAGNESI GIACOMO |
FC ABAZAR |
3 |
146 |
PECORINI FABIO |
FC PACCIANS |
3 |
147 |
AFFLITTO MANUELE |
FC PACCIANS |
3 |
148 |
ESPOSITO ANDREA |
LIVERPOLLI |
3 |
149 |
SILVESTRI JACOPO |
LIVERPOLLI |
3 |
150 |
MOROSI FEDERICO |
RAGLIANESE |
3 |
151 |
BATTIGALLI VIERI |
RAGLIANESE |
3 |
152 |
SANCIU FLAVIO |
TENNENT'S |
3 |
153 |
BRUNETTI FRANCESCO |
THE HAMMERS |
3 |
154 |
ZOPPI PIETRO |
THE HAMMERS |
3 |
155 |
TRAMONTI LORENZO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
2 |
156 |
CAMPRIANI MATTEO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
2 |
157 |
GORI TOMMASO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
2 |
158 |
MASCAGNI FEDERICO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
2 |
159 |
IANNOTTA MARCO |
ASD SAN GIUSTO "BAIA DEI REALI" |
2 |
160 |
NANNINI ALBERTO |
FC ABAZAR |
2 |
161 |
BETTI FEDERICO |
FC ABAZAR |
2 |
162 |
BOUCHRIDA OUAZID |
FC ABAZAR |
2 |
163 |
FAELLA CARMINE |
LIVERPOLLI |
2 |
164 |
AGOSTINI MATTEO |
LIVERPOLLI |
2 |
165 |
DODA KRISTJAN |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
2 |
166 |
BALDI DAVIDE |
RAGLIANESE |
2 |
167 |
SOLDI MARIO |
RAGLIANESE |
2 |
168 |
NENCINI ALESSIO |
S6C |
2 |
169 |
TRESHAJ ALBERTO |
THE HAMMERS |
2 |
170 |
ZOPPI DAVIDE |
THE HAMMERS |
2 |
171 |
CIAPPI MARCO |
VIALEADUA128 |
2 |
172 |
MARCONI NICCOLO' |
VIALEADUA128 |
2 |
173 |
DOLFI SAMUELE |
VIALEADUA128 |
2 |
174 |
SANESI LORENZO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
175 |
DELL'OMO MICHELE |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
176 |
ROSSI ROBERTO |
AS CATENA 2001 |
1 |
177 |
BIBAJ RAIMOND |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
1 |
178 |
DEDAJ RICCARDO |
CARROZZERIA ALBA FASHION |
1 |
179 |
CIANCIO GIACOMO |
FC ABAZAR |
1 |
180 |
TONDINI GIANLUCA |
FC ABAZAR |
1 |
181 |
BRAHIMI IREDI |
FC ABAZAR |
1 |
182 |
MACCARIELLO MATTIA |
FC ABAZAR |
1 |
183 |
DI FRANCESCO MATTEO |
FC PACCIANS |
1 |
184 |
SAVIGNANO LUCA |
LIVERPOLLI |
1 |
185 |
GIACOMELLI ALBERTO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1 |
186 |
LUCHERELLI GIANLUCA |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1 |
187 |
GIACOMELLI MATTEO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1 |
188 |
ACCALAI ALESSIO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1 |
189 |
GIOVANNINI FRANCESCO |
LUCA HAIRSTYLIST |
1 |
190 |
BARTALI ALBERTO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
191 |
BECUCCI ALESSIO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
192 |
TESI LORENZO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
193 |
CANE' MARCO |
RAGLIANESE |
1 |
194 |
ANICETI FRANCESCO |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1 |
195 |
TADDEI LUCA |
RANGER PISTOIA |
1 |
196 |
AMMIRATI ANDREA |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1 |
197 |
ESPOSITO LEANDRO |
SAN PIERO C/5 |
1 |
198 |
BORRELLI MAURO |
SUPPERS |
1 |
199 |
PACCAGNINI MASSIMO |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
200 |
CIOTTOLI SILVIO |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
201 |
BIFULCO VINCENZO |
TENNENT'S |
1 |
202 |
NICCOLI CHRISTIAN |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |
203 |
COPPINI JACOPO |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |
204 |
MARTINI LORENZO |
THE HAMMERS |
1 |