CAMPIONATO INTERPROVINCIALE GREENSPORT 23/24 Girone INGHILTERRA |
PROVVEDIMENTI DISCIPLINARI |
DISCIPLINARE |
COGNOME / NOME |
SOCIETA' |
SANZIONE |
VETTORI JACOPO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
BONACCHI MATTEO |
REAL MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
CASINI FILIPPO |
BIRRAREAL |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
BERTANI LENNY |
IOLO UNITED |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
ZINGARELLO TOMMASO |
REAL MILLELUCI |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
BOLOGNINI DAVIDE |
REAL MILLELUCI |
ESPULSIONE |
SQUALIFICATI |
|
RIEPILOGO AMMONIZIONI |
GG |
COGNOME / NOME |
SOCIETA' |
SANZIONE |
1 |
IMMER SIMONE |
BIRRAREAL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
D'AMICO ALESSANDRO |
FC CELTIC PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
FIORENTINI GIULIO |
FC CELTIC PISTOIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
TADDEI LUCA |
FC DOCIO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
FRROKU LUIS |
FC THETHI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
MEONI SAMUELE |
HERTHA VERNELLO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
COLOMBO BRIAN |
IOLO UNITED |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
GRANDINI PATRIK |
IOLO UNITED |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
ZINANNI DENNIS |
POPIGLIO FUTSAL C/5 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
PAGLIAI GIANMARCO |
POPIGLIO FUTSAL C/5 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
SCARDIGLI MATTEO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
PUKRI ANDI |
EURO AL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
PUKRI LEANDRO |
EURO AL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
GALLA' ALESSANDRO |
FC ARTAX |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
KOLA MARIO |
FC THETHI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
ZINGARELLO TOMMASO |
REAL MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
SIMONI LUCA |
SUPPERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
CASINI FILIPPO |
BIRRAREAL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
FROSINI STEFANO |
FC ARTAX |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
HUTINAJ EMANUEL |
HERTHA VERNELLO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
GRANDINI EMILIO |
IOLO UNITED |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
DAMI JACOPO |
REAL MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
MAZZA ANDREA |
FC ARTAX |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
TASCHINI MICHAEL |
FC ARTAX |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
MOSCATIELLO FELICE |
FC DOCIO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
MARULLO SIMONE |
FC DOCIO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
BERTANI LENNY |
IOLO UNITED |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
NUTI MARCO |
POPIGLIO FUTSAL C/5 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
BORRI FRANCESCO |
REAL MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
BERRIOLA MIRKO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
CATALFO ANDREA |
FC ARTAX |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
CAFI ELDIN |
FC THETHI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
CENNI NICCOLO' |
HERTHA VERNELLO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
GERI MATTIA |
REAL MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
BECCIOLINI LORENZO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
PERRA MICHAEL |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
AGBONIFO DENNIS |
BIRRAREAL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
ZADRIMA ALESSIO |
EURO AL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
KOPSHTI VALERJAN |
EURO AL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
BARBIERI MARCO |
HERTHA VERNELLO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
VETTORI JACOPO |
LOS BORRACHOS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
BONACCHI MATTEO |
REAL MILLELUCI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
GALLA' ALESSANDRO |
FC ARTAX |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
TADDEI LUCA |
FC DOCIO |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
TEMALAJ ARMANDO |
SUPPERS |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
KOLA MARIO |
FC THETHI |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
GRANDINI PATRIK |
IOLO UNITED |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
PUKRI ANDI |
EURO AL |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
ZINANNI DENNIS |
POPIGLIO FUTSAL C/5 |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
COLOMBO BRIAN |
IOLO UNITED |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
GRANDINI EMILIO |
IOLO UNITED |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
CASINI FILIPPO |
BIRRAREAL |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
BERTANI LENNY |
IOLO UNITED |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
ZINGARELLO TOMMASO |
REAL MILLELUCI |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
GALLA' ALESSANDRO |
FC ARTAX |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
TADDEI LUCA |
FC DOCIO |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
PUKRI ANDI |
EURO AL |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
KOLA MARIO |
FC THETHI |
3° AMMONIZIONE |