CAMPIONATO INTERPROVINCIALE GREENSPORT 23/24 Girone PORTOGALLO |
PROVVEDIMENTI DISCIPLINARI |
DISCIPLINARE |
COGNOME / NOME |
SOCIETA' |
SANZIONE |
BENELLI FRANCESCO |
PEAKY BLINDERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
GONFIANTINI LORENZO |
S6C |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
LEONESSI LUCA |
POL. MARZOCCO |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
GRAZZINI ALESSIO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
HAI EMILJAN |
ORIZON |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
GRAZZINI ALESSIO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
ESPULSIONE |
SQUALIFICATI |
|
RIEPILOGO AMMONIZIONI |
GG |
COGNOME / NOME |
SOCIETA' |
SANZIONE |
1 |
JUKAJ FAZ |
KF VLLAZNIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
SCANNELLA ALESSIO |
S6C |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
PADULA LORENZO |
S6C |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
1 |
GRAZZINI ALESSIO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
LIKA INDRIT |
KF VLLAZNIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
EJLLI ALEKSANDER |
ORIZON |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
LORENZI ANDREA |
PISTOIA CENTRO 2.0 "IL GABRI" |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
GALLO ARTURO |
PISTOIA CENTRO 2.0 "IL GABRI" |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
GIANNONI CRISTIAN |
POL. MARZOCCO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
2 |
QUERCI TOMMASO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
ZAMPONI ALESSIO |
CRV 96 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
CRV 96 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
VERDE PASQUALE |
FUTSAL CASINI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
MONTESANO PASQUALE |
FUTSAL CASINI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
ROSSINI TOMMASO |
FUTSAL CASINI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
ORBETTI ENZO |
SKINNY FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
VALENTI FRANCESCO |
SKINNY FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
ZUCCARELLO FILIPPO |
FC LION |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
MELOSI DENNY |
PEAKY BLINDERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
HOTI DANJEL |
SKENDERBEO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
DELIJA PJETER |
SKENDERBEO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
NICCOLI MATTEO |
SKINNY FOOTBALL |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
LEKAJ ELIS |
TENNENT'S |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
TADDEI LUCA |
TENNENT'S |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
HAI EMILJAN |
ORIZON |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
PERICO GIOELE |
POL. MARZOCCO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
CHITI FABIO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
TANI EDOARDO |
BORUSSIA PORKMUND |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
COLZI ANDREA |
FUTSAL CASINI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
DE BONIS CRISTIAN |
FUTSAL CASINI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
CHITI SAMUELE |
FUTSAL CASINI |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
SHTATRI KOLE' |
KF VLLAZNIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
TUSHA GJERGJ |
ORIZON |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
CALISTRI CRISTIAN |
PISTOIA CENTRO 2.0 "IL GABRI" |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
GALLA' ALESSANDRO |
S6C |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
CHITARRA ANDREA |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
NOURI AZIZ |
FC LION |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
LEKAJ CHRISTIAN |
KF VLLAZNIA |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
CHIOVE' SIMONE |
TENNENT'S |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
CASINI FILIPPO |
BORUSSIA PORKMUND |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
PAOLI ANDREA |
CRV 96 |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
MOUTAOUAKKIL ABDESSAMAD |
FC LION |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
GOCAJ EUGEN |
ORIZON |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
BEBANA MARKETIN |
ORIZON |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
SHENI MATTEO |
ORIZON |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
LEONESSI LUCA |
POL. MARZOCCO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
FERRI MARCO |
S6C |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
TULA GERALDO |
SKENDERBEO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
MACCHIA MASSIMO |
SKENDERBEO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
SHLAKU XHULIAN |
SKENDERBEO |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
BENELLI FRANCESCO |
PEAKY BLINDERS |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
GONFIANTINI LORENZO |
S6C |
1° AMMONIZIONE |
3 |
GIANNONI CRISTIAN |
POL. MARZOCCO |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
LIKA INDRIT |
KF VLLAZNIA |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
ORBETTI ENZO |
SKINNY FOOTBALL |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
NICCOLI MATTEO |
SKINNY FOOTBALL |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
5 |
TADDEI LUCA |
TENNENT'S |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
MELANI FRANCESCO |
CRV 96 |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
HAI EMILJAN |
ORIZON |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
GALLO ARTURO |
PISTOIA CENTRO 2.0 "IL GABRI" |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
6 |
QUERCI TOMMASO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
ZUCCARELLO FILIPPO |
FC LION |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
JUKAJ FAZ |
KF VLLAZNIA |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
VALENTI FRANCESCO |
SKINNY FOOTBALL |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
LEONESSI LUCA |
POL. MARZOCCO |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
GRAZZINI ALESSIO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
2° AMMONIZIONE |
4 |
GIANNONI CRISTIAN |
POL. MARZOCCO |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
LIKA INDRIT |
KF VLLAZNIA |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
7 |
NICCOLI MATTEO |
SKINNY FOOTBALL |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
QUERCI TOMMASO |
SPORTING CLUB PISTOIESE NEXT GEN. |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
9 |
HAI EMILJAN |
ORIZON |
3° AMMONIZIONE |
8 |
GIANNONI CRISTIAN |
POL. MARZOCCO |
4° AMMONIZIONE - DIFFIDATO |